Perspektivturnier am 27.04.2013 in Lörrach

Ergebnisse

Mädchen U11

01. Amelie Wagner (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
02. Sophie Kirchner (BC Küssaberg)
03. Leoni Häusel (TB Wyhlen)
04. Maren Schröder (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
05. Lilly Huber (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
06. Elisa Hagist (SV Fischingen)
07. Annabell Sigmund (SV Fischingen)




Jungen U11
01. Lukas Klimmer (TSG Schopfheim)
02. Max Maier (BC Eimeldingen)
03. Yves Scheuring (Freiburger FC)
04. Marlon Habeck (SV Fischingen)
05. Finn Hermann (Freiburger FC)
06. Oskar Schelb (SV Fischingen)
07. Jonas Wildemann (BC Eimeldingen)
08. Luca Glauche (Freiburger FC)
09. Henry Frey (Freiburger FC)
10. Mark Rotzler (BC Eimeldingen)
11. Jason Widuch (SV Fischingen)




Mädchen U13
01. Jule Brandscheid (SV Fischingen)
02. Annalena Ehlert (BC Eimeldingen)
03. Tanja Grether (BC Eimeldingen)
04. Emily Otte (SV Fischingen)
05. Luana Liebetrau (PTSV Konstanz)
06. Denise Prigl (TB Wyhlen)
07. Sophie Hagist (SV Fischingen)




Jungen U13
01. Tim Bitzer (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
02. Finn Huber (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
03. Florian Sigmund (SV Fischingen)
04. Oliver Reich (TV Waldshut)
05. Danilo Saric (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
06. Moritz Enderle (SV Fischingen)
07. Alex Rowson (TSG Schopfheim)
08. Luis Xander (SV Fischingen)
09. Yannick Resch (BC Lörrach-Brombach)




Mädchen U15
01. Julia Reiff (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
02. Linnéa Bernhard (ESV Weil)
03. Miriam Bonnenberg (TV Waldshut)
04. Elena Plattner (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
05. Serina Weiss (SV Fischingen)
06. Hannah Fauth (PTSV Konstanz)
07. Paulina Marx (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
08. Luisa Weiß (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
09. Annika von der Nüll (PTSV Konstanz)
10. Ruth Lämmle (BC Steinenstadt)
11. Anna-Lisa Weiss (SV Fischingen)
12. Anna Lais (TV Zell)
13. Nele Schröder (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
14. Anna Greiner (TV Zell)
15. Hannah Michel BC Steinenstadt




Jungen U15
01. Dima Shnur (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
02. Sebastian Schultz (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
03. Simon Schreck (BC Küssaberg)
04. Philipp Otte (SV Fischingen)
05. Philipp Lietzau (FT Freiburg)
06. Vincent Evers BC Steinenstadt
07. Leon Fischer (BC Küssaberg)
08. Jan Becker (TB Wyhlen)
09. Milan Minkov (BC Küssaberg)
10. Marc Stegmüller (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
11. Raimund Rüsch (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
12. Daniel Zener (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
13. Lion Hölzlwimmer (BC Lörrach-Brombach)




Mädchen U17/U19
01. Magdalena Zeh (TB Wyhlen)
02. Jana Meroth (TSG Schopfheim)
03. Melanie Keller (TV Waldshut)
04. Sina Heinemann (TSG Schopfheim)
05. Tamara Kiefer (TV Zell)
06. Verena Niemann (FT Freiburg)
07. Lisa Zeller (TV Wyhl)
08. Lena Zeller (TV Wyhl)
09. Lena Meister (TV Waldshut)
10. Anna Kruppa (FT Freiburg)
11. Laura Stöver TV Wyhl
12. Nadine Schmidt (TV Waldshut)
13. Giulia Bayer BC Steinenstadt
14. Janna Kuhl (FT Freiburg)
15. Lena Hammelmann (BC Küssaberg)




Jungen U17/U19
01. Sebastian Rowson (TSG Schopfheim)
02. Louis Lang (FT Freiburg)
03. Aaron Dannegger (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
04. Kevin Wäscher (TV Mengen)
05. Jonas Wifling (BC Küssaberg)
06. Lorenz Mertens (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
07. Tim Wolf (BC Steinenstadt)
08. Max Schwab (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
09. Roman Bayer BC Steinenstadt
10. Florin Hubert (FT Freiburg)
11. Robert Niederberger (FT Freiburg)
12. Nils Puhlmann (FT Freiburg)
13. Andreas Niederberger (FT Freiburg)
14. Mark Foord (BC Lörrach-Brombach)
15. Felix Hofmaier (BC Eimeldingen)
16. Lucas Langer BC Steinenstadt